This website uses cookies to provide services and pursuant to the Cookies Policy. You may define the conditions for keeping or accessing cookies in your browser. ×

Piękna kamea w zlocie double.

How to buy?

Current price

152,50

Auction has ended

Shipping costs
Second class registered mail FREE shipping

All options

Seller (24)

100,0 % positive feedback

View feedback

Other items
Ask Seller
  • Description
  • Payment and shipping

Autentyczna kamea ręcznie rzeźbiona w dwuwarstwowej muszli oprawiona w złoto double (płatki złota walcowane na mosiądzu). Bardzo ładna praca, oprawa slicznie zdobiona. Stan zachowania idealny! Wielkość kamei: 1,5 cm x 0,8 cm, razem z oprawką: 2,1 cm x 1,4 cm plus uszko.

Okazja nabycia pieknej biżuterii, autentycznie starej, o walorach użytkowych i wsparcia szczytnych celów Wielkiej Orkiestry!

Koszt wysyłki pokrywam ja :)